Kegelprinzen Mobile

Home Menu

Kegelprinzen Mobile

Home Menu

Sauwertung

R. Kegler Verein Sau
1 PICHLBAUER Franz GEN 57
2 STOLZ Leopold HA1 55
3 AICHBERGER Franz GEN 50
3 FRAGNER Hermann HAU 50
4 UNDESSER Kurt GEN 49
5 UNDESSER Joachim LSC 46
6 FRöSCHL Markus HA1 44
6 KOPPLER Brigitta LSC 44
7 HAHN Ernst HA2 43
7 PICHLBAUER Karl GEN 43
8 GüNTHER Reinhard HA2 42
8 DERNTL Gerhard ENG 42
8 KRAHOFER Bernhard HA1 42
8 KOPPLER Walter LSC 42
8 JURKOWITSCH Marcel HA2 42
9 REDLER Günther ENG 40
10 RUMETSHOFER Martin HA2 37
11 HINTERSTEINER Hubert HAU 36
11 DOMANI Manfred HA1 36
12 GLINSNER Werner HAU 35
12 LACHMAYR Wolfgang ENG 35
12 HORNER Jürgen KPR 35
13 SIVASAKTHISELVAN Shanmugam KPR 34
14 GRUBER Christoph KSO 32
14 PALMETZHOFER Karl GEN 32
15 HOLZER Helmut HAU 31
15 HAHN Manfred HA1 31
16 EDELMAYR Alfred LSM 30
17 KüLLINGER Andreas KSO 29
18 TISCHBERGER Josef ENG 27
18 PANHOFER Josef HA2 27
18 MAYRHOFER Josef ENG 27
19 HELPERSTORFER Josef ENG 25
19 HIESL Christoph KSO 25
19 PRAMMER Manfred LSM 25
19 BAUER Rudolf HA2 25
20 EDER Johann LSM 24
20 STADLER Herbert KPR 24
20 FRIEDL Harald LSC 24
20 BACH Erich LSM 24
20 FRAGNER Andrea HAU 24
21 RECHBERGER Bianca KPR 21
21 RIEGLER Josef KPR 21
22 BLAUENSTEINER Jürgen KSO 20
23 LEEB Gabriele LSC 19
24 LEEB Michael LSC 18
25 ZICKERHOFER Robert KSO 15
25 PENZINGER Norbert HAU 15
25 GATTRINGER Marco KSO 15
26 STADLER Matthias KPR 14
27 BACHINGER Gerhard ENG 13
27 JURKOWITSCH Thomas HA2 13
27 LEONHARTSBERGER Josef KSO 13
28 RECHBERGER Rudolf KPR 12
29 RIEGLER Martin KPR 11
30 KARLINGER Ilse LSM 9
31 FRAGNER Horst HAU 8
32 WALSER Rosi LSM 7
32 OBERMüLLER Manuel LSM 7
33 UNDESSER Erwin GEN 5
34 WOLLERDORFER Franz LSM 3
35 HOCHREITER Klaus ENG 2

Kegelprinzen Mobile

Home Menu

Einzelwertung

R. Kegler Verein Kegel % gespielt
1 STOLZ Leopold HA1 260.81 16/16
2 HINTERSTEINER Hubert HAU 258.92 13/16
3 KRAHOFER Bernhard HA1 257.56 16/16
4 DOMANI Manfred HA1 255.75 16/16
5 FRöSCHL Markus HA1 255.44 16/16
6 GLINSNER Werner HAU 254.57 14/16
7 HAHN Manfred HA1 252.25 16/16
8 GRUBER Christoph KSO 251.67 15/16
9 RECHBERGER Bianca KPR 251.25 16/16
10 FRAGNER Hermann HAU 250.63 16/16
11 HOLZER Helmut HAU 249.13 16/16
12 DERNTL Gerhard ENG 248.50 16/16
13 UNDESSER Joachim LSC 248.00 16/16
14 PICHLBAUER Franz GEN 247.56 16/16
15 GüNTHER Reinhard HA2 247.31 16/16
16 SIVASAKTHISELVAN Shanmugam KPR 246.00 16/16
17 KOPPLER Brigitta LSC 245.81 16/16
18 HORNER Jürgen KPR 245.47 15/16
19 UNDESSER Kurt GEN 244.73 15/16
20 FRAGNER Andrea HAU 244.38 16/16
21 JURKOWITSCH Marcel HA2 243.63 16/16
22 REDLER Günther ENG 243.44 16/16
23 ZICKERHOFER Robert KSO 243.22 9/16
24 KüLLINGER Andreas KSO 242.69 16/16
25 EDELMAYR Alfred LSM 242.40 15/16
26 AICHBERGER Franz GEN 242.25 16/16
27 HAHN Ernst HA2 242.13 16/16
28 RUMETSHOFER Martin HA2 241.79 14/16
29 KOPPLER Walter LSC 240.69 16/16
30 RIEGLER Josef KPR 240.08 12/16
31 PANHOFER Josef HA2 239.53 15/16
32 LACHMAYR Wolfgang ENG 239.33 15/16
33 HIESL Christoph KSO 238.27 15/16
34 BAUER Rudolf HA2 237.50 12/16
35 STADLER Herbert KPR 237.31 13/16
36 PRAMMER Manfred LSM 235.62 13/16
37 FRIEDL Harald LSC 235.23 13/16
38 UNDESSER Erwin GEN 234.25 4/16
39 RECHBERGER Rudolf KPR 234.00 6/16
40 LEEB Gabriele LSC 233.70 10/16
41 PENZINGER Norbert HAU 233.67 6/16
42 PALMETZHOFER Karl GEN 233.27 15/16
43 STADLER Matthias KPR 233.00 8/16
43 HOCHREITER Klaus ENG 233.00 1/16
44 BLAUENSTEINER Jürgen KSO 231.63 8/16
45 TISCHBERGER Josef ENG 231.21 14/16
46 JURKOWITSCH Thomas HA2 229.88 8/16
47 MAYRHOFER Josef ENG 229.83 12/16
48 LEONHARTSBERGER Josef KSO 229.55 11/16
49 BACH Erich LSM 229.00 12/16
50 RIEGLER Martin KPR 227.00 9/16
51 EDER Johann LSM 226.93 15/16
52 LEEB Michael LSC 224.69 13/16
53 KARLINGER Ilse LSM 223.73 15/16
54 PICHLBAUER Karl GEN 221.00 15/16
55 GATTRINGER Marco KSO 218.90 10/16
56 WOLLERDORFER Franz LSM 212.00 1/16
57 HELPERSTORFER Josef ENG 211.64 14/16
58 BACHINGER Gerhard ENG 209.30 10/16
59 FRAGNER Horst HAU 209.14 7/16
60 OBERMüLLER Manuel LSM 202.50 6/16
61 WALSER Rosi LSM 199.00 14/16